Go Back

Entry List for Rochdale MCC Pennine Trial on Nov 21, 2021

  Name Course Machine
Paul Heys Intermediate  250
1 Robert O'Connor Beginner Beta 250
2 Martin Jones Beginner Beta 300
3 Richard Taylor Beginner Trials 
4 Lisa Howard Beginner sherco 250
5 Peter Wraith Beginner Gas gas 250
6 Neil Beverley Beginner TRS 250
7 Simon Dawson Beginner Beta 250
8 James Smith Beginner Trials 250
9 Stephen Turner Beginner Gasgas 300
10 Samuel Beecroft-Penny Expert TRS 300
11 Stephen Cornthwaite Expert AB Tyres 300
12 Anthony Brown Expert AB Tyres gasgas 300
13 Max Chadwick Expert Vertigo 300
14 George Morton Expert Trials 300
15 Oliver Moorfield Novice Montessa 260
16 David Heys Expert TX 300
17 Andrew Payne Intermediate Vertigo 250
18 Jamie Jackson Expert Gas Gas 300 
19 Paul Sullivan Expert Vertigo 300
20 Andrew Cripps Expert beta 125
21 Jamie Jackson Expert Gas Gas 300
22 Harry Cripps Youth Expert beta 125
23 Jake Jones Youth Expert  
24 Isaac Shuttleworth Youth Expert Beta 125
25 Charlie Cripps Youth Expert Beta 125
26 Michael Chislett Intermediate sherco 250
27 Jacob Ryder Intermediate Gasgas 300
28 Ben Hanson Intermediate HR TRS 280
29 Mark Jackson Over 50 Novice Montesa 260
30 Nerijus Barcas Intermediate TRS 280
31 Glynn Boughton Intermediate TRS 250
32 Edward Berry Intermediate Vertigo 250
33 Neil Savage Intermediate GasGas 300
34 Steven Rowles Intermediate Beta 250
35 Lee Barnes Intermediate Montesa 260
36 Oliver Ingham Intermediate sherco 300
37 Joe Butterworth Intermediate Gasgas 250
38 Shaun Hoyle Intermediate Beta 300
39 Harry Bayman Youth Intermediate Trs 125
40 Megan Savage Intermediate RevShed 250
41 Graeme Menzies Novice Gas gas 280
42 Robert Graham Novice Beta 250
43 Simon Heyes Novice Montesa 260
44 Ben Butterworth Intermediate Bultaco 350
45 Harry Jackson Novice Beta 250
46 Gary Stevens Novice Montesa 300
47 Cameron Emmett Novice Scorpa 250
48 Melissa Chambers Novice  125
49 Christopher Heyes Novice Montesa 300
50 Theo Moorfield Novice Gas Gas 250
51 Colin Hazelwood Novice Trials Pro
52 Ross Mcnulty Novice Beta 300
53 Ian Howard Novice montesa 315r 250
54 Robert Chadwick Novice TRS 250
55 Mason Carter Intermediate trs 250
56 Phil Rothwell Novice 300  
57 Andy Shuttleworth Novice Beta 250
58 Kevin Byrne Novice Beta evo 300
59 Christopher Hayhurst Novice Trs 250
60 Andrew Fitzsimmons Over 50 Novice TRS 250
61 Peter Clibburn Over 50 Novice BETA 300
62 Stephen Cornthwaite Over 50 Novice Gasgas 300
63 Carl Braddock Over 50 Novice Xispa 250
64 Paul Knight Over 50 Novice Scorpa 300
65 Martin Jackson Over 50 Novice Montesa Honda 4tt
66 John Ralphs Over 50 Novice montesa 260
67 Lance Ingham Over 50 Novice SCORPA 250
68 Stephen Shutt Over 50 Novice scorpa 250
69 Jack Chapman Expert GasGas 300
70 Andrew Walters Twinshock Novice TLR Transformations 200
71 Andrew Scott Twinshock Novice BSA 185
72 Stephen Wilde Twinshock Novice TLR Transformations TLR 250
73 Paul Whittaker Twinshock Novice fantic 212
74 Neil Sharp Twinshock Novice Fantic 212
75 Lee Walker Over 50 Novice Trs 300
76 Finlay Heyes Youth Beginner Gasgas 125
77 Benjamin Thomas Youth Beginner Beta 80
78 Jack Savage Expert Gasgas 300
79 Stuart Cripps Over 50 Novice Beta 125
80 Colin Butterworth Over 50 Novice TRS 300
81 Gareth Carr Novice 301  
82 Aaron Dugdale Twinshock Novice 240