Go Back

Entry List for Darwen Trials Wednesday Evening 2 on Aug 11, 2021

  Name Course Machine
1 Robert O'Connor Novice Beta 250
2 Simon Heyes Novice Montesa 260
3 Richard Bentham Novice beta 300
4 Bryn Hinchsliff Novice Vertigo 300
5 Kevin Tyson Novice Vertigo 250
6 Chris Mitchell Novice beta 250
7 Kevin Byrne Novice Beta evo 300
8 Carl Morris Novice Vertigo 250
9 Leonni Tighe Novice Beta 200
10 Ryan Moore Novice Montesa 300RR
11 Matthew Kershaw Novice Trs 250
12 Gareth Carr Novice Montesa 300
13 Guy Greenwood Novice Beta 250
14 Saul Nyland Novice  Evo
15 Chris Watson Novice Trials 300
16 John Trippier Novice Beta 250
17 Melissa Chambers Novice Txt 125
18 Lee Walker Novice Trs 300
19 Oliver Moorfield Novice Montessa 260
20 Stephen Cornthwaite Novice Gasgas 300
21 Christopher Hayhurst Novice Trs 250
22 Andy Shuttleworth Novice Beta 250
23 Robert Graham Novice Beta 250
24 Lucy Ayrton Youth Novice TRS 125
25 Joshua Snowden Novice Beta 300
26 Joe Butterworth Novice Gasgas 250
27 Megan Wilson Novice GasGas 125
28 Matthew Morrison Novice Beta 250
29 Theo Moorfield Novice Gas Gas 250
30 Jon Alldritt Novice Montesa 315
31 Andrew Grimshaw Novice Beta 200
32 Nick Read Novice Yamah 1000
66 David Dudley Intermediate Beta 300
67 Megan Savage Intermediate GasGas 250
68 Martin Jackson Intermediate Gas Gas 300
69 Paul Atkinson Intermediate GasGas 250
70 Arron Crowder Intermediate Beta 200
71 Luke Starkie Intermediate Scorpa 250
72 Jason Dunning Intermediate Beta 250
73 Ian Howard Novice montesa 315r 250
74 Ryan Crowder Intermediate Beta 300
75 Bethanie Dunning Intermediate Beta 250
76 Errol Brown Intermediate Vertigo 250
77 Jack Butterworth Intermediate Special  300
78 Mark Blackwell Intermediate  
79 Mark Linge Intermediate  
87 Shaun Hazelwood Expert TRS 300
89 Jamie Jackson Expert Gas Gas 300
90 Andrew Holker Expert Massy ferg 
91 Stephen Cornthwaite Expert AB Tyres 300
92 David Heys Expert Gasgas 300
93 Anthony Brown Expert AB Tyres gasgas 300
94 Mark Atkinson Expert Gasgas 300
95 Ben Butterworth Expert Evo  300
96 Jack Chapman Expert GasGas 300
97 Charlie Cripps Youth Expert Beta 125
98 Isaac Shuttleworth Youth Expert Beta 125
99 Harry Cripps Youth Expert beta 125
100 Dan Clark Expert Honda 250
102 Stephen Ellis Easy Gasgas 125
103 Ross Lamont Easy Beta 250
104 Simon Dawson Easy Beta 250
105 Lisa Howard Easy sherko 250
107 Keith Glover Easy Sherco 272
108 Bradley Entwistle Youth Easy Osset 20r 0
109 Finlay Heyes Youth Easy Gasgas 125