Go Back

Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Ann Isherwood Trial on Sep 20, 2020

  Name Course Machine
1 David Dudley Clubman Beta 300
2 John Duffy Clubman Sherco 250
3 Nathan Britton Clubman Trials Facto
5 Guy Greenwood Clubman beta 2500
7 Paul Whittaker Clubman fantic 212
8 James Godbehere Clubman Beta 250
9 Geoff Muston Clubman Honda 125
10 Shay Smith Clubman Beta evo 300
11 Graeme Menzies Clubman Gas gas 280
12 Matthew Kershaw Clubman Vertigo 250
13 James Camfield Clubman beta 300
14 Lucas Whittaker Clubman beta 125
15 Peter Blowers Clubman scorpa 250cc
16 Stephen Smith Clubman Beta 250
17 David Fallows Clubman Bsa 185
18 Stephen Shutt Clubman Scorpa 250
19 Shaun Mountford Clubman Jotagas Mono
20 Sean Isherwood Clubman Ariel 500
21 Kieran Langrish Clubman Epure 250
22 Stephen Cornthwaite Clubman Gasgas 300
23 Lee Sagar Clubman Sagar Fantic 240
24 John Trippier Clubman Scorpa 250
25 Andrew Scott Clubman BSA 185
26 Kevin Tyson Clubman Vertigo 250
27 Mike Jones Clubman Beta 250
28 Roy McSorley Clubman gas gas 300
29 John Ralphs Clubman montesa 260
30 Ryan Moore Clubman Montesa 300RR
31 Paul Morris Clubman FANTIC 156
32 Martin Stanistreet Clubman James 197
33 Glynn Boughton Clubman TRS 250
34 Andrew Fitzsimmons Clubman TRS 250
35 Peter Clibburn Clubman Montesa 250
36 Nigel Pickering Clubman Gasgas 300
37 Saul Nyland Clubman Novice trials Evo
38 Brett Willis Clubman Trials Evo
39 Lucy Ayrton Youth Clubman TRS 125
40 Luke Starkie Youth Clubman GasGas 125
41 David Heys Clubman Cub 220
51 Ben Butterworth Intermediate Fantic 300
52 Sean Radcliff Clubman Vertigo 300
65 Anthony Brown Expert Pro 300
66 Jacob Ryder Intermediate Montesa 300
67 Robert Bowyer Intermediate Gasgas 250
68 Michael Instance Intermediate gas gas 300
69 Jonathan Clark Intermediate Scorpa 300
70 Michael Irving Intermediate Honda 260
71 Michael Chislett Intermediate sherco 250
72 Martin Carter Intermediate Gas gas 300
73 Jack Butterworth Intermediate Montesa 250
74 Samuel Townsend Intermediate Vertigo 300
75 Errol Brown Intermediate Montesa 300
76 Nerijus Barcas Intermediate TRS 250
77 Neil Sharp Intermediate Vertigo 250
78 Ben Hanson Intermediate TRS 250
79 Liam Swidenbank Intermediate TRS 250
80 Martin Jackson Intermediate Beta Evo 250
81 Harry Bayman Youth Intermediate Trs 125
83 Sarah Bell Intermediate Beta 250
87 Anthony Ayrton Expert TRS 300
88 Sam Boocock Expert Sherco 300
89 Andrew Holker Expert Vertino 300
90 Christopher Garlick Expert Montesa 301
91 Jamie Jackson Expert Beta 300
92 Dan Clark Expert Beta 260
93 Jack Chapman Expert gasgas 300
94 Paul Sullivan Expert Vertigo 300
95 Stephen Cornthwaite Expert Trrs 300
96 Andrew Cripps Expert Beta 300
97 Simon Hiscock Expert  315
98 Thomas Moss Expert Fantic 200
99 Harry Bowyer Youth Expert Gasgas 125
100 Charlie Cripps Youth Expert Beta 125
101 Matt Hopkinson Expert RR 300
102 Michael Barton Easy Beta 250
103 Harry Stanistreet N/C Easy Aerial 250
105 David Broderick Easy Bultaco 250
106 Cameron Emmett Easy Scorpa 250
107 John Hindle Easy Beta 250
108 Mark Tattersall Easy fantic 156
109 Robert O'Connor Easy Beta 250
110 Antony Wilson Easy Fantic 156
111 John Winstanley Easy james 250
112 David Tattersall Easy beta 250
113 Philip Clarkson Easy BSA 195
114 Melissa Chambers Easy gasgas 300
115 Damian Morey Easy Bultaco 175
116 Robert Whalley Youth Easy Beta 250
117 Joel Isherwood Youth Easy Beta 80