Toggle Navigation
Results
Coming up
Register
About Registration
Login
Help
About TrialMonster
TrialMonster Help
User Manual
Contact Us
Privacy
About TrialMonster
Go Back
Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Club Championship - Round 2 on Mar 1, 2020
Rotate screen sideways for full detail
#
Name
Course
Class
Machine
34
Adam Pickup
Novice
Montesa 260
47
Alan Rogers
Novice
Over 50
Gas Gas 250
20
Andrew Walters
Novice
Beta 300
81
Andy Cripps
Expert
Beta 250
63
Anthony Wilson
Easy
Fantic 156
11
Barry Sanderson
Novice
Over 50
Fantic 156
102
Ben Hanson
Intermediate
TRS 280
23
Ben Marland
Novice
Beta 250
33
Ben Rea
Novice
Beta 250
55
C Shepherd
Easy
Beta 250
84
Charles Cripps
Expert
Youth
Beta 80
53
Chris Mitchell
Easy
Beta 250
4
Chris Watson
Novice
Beta 250
7
Conrad Rhodes
Novice
Over 40
Beta 250
75
Damian Morey
Easy
Italjet 250
9
Danny Lord
Novice
Twinshock
Yamaha TY 250
48
Danny Turnbull
Novice
Over 50
Vertigo 300
49
Dave Ketteringham
Novice
Over 50
Scorpa 250
60
David Tattersall
Easy
Beta 250
1
Graeme Menzies
Novice
Over 40
Gas Gas 280
25
Guy Greenwood
Novice
Beta 250
15
Harry Bayman
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
19
Harry Cripps
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
51
Helen Tatlock
Easy
Scorpa 125
2
Jack Webster
Novice
Twinshock
Honda 200
112
Jacob Ryder
Intermediate
Montesa 300
8
James Camfield
Novice
Beta 300
64
Jamie Allen
Easy
Beta 250
104
Jamie Jackson
Intermediate
Vertigo 250
54
John Hindle
Easy
Beta 250
66
Keith Goodwin
Easy
Fantic 212
31
Kevin Tyson
Novice
Over 50
Vertigo 250
35
Lee Sagar
Novice
Twinshock
Sagar Fantic 227
52
Mark Orrell
Easy
Beta 250
56
Mark Tattersall
Easy
Fantic 156
113
Martin Jackson
Intermediate
Vertigo 280
82
Matt Hopkinson
Expert
AB Tyres TRS 300
83
Matt Rushton
Expert
Gas Gas 250
27
Matthew Kershaw
Novice
Vertigo 250
89
Matthew Swinscoe
50/50
Beta 200
96
Mick Barton
50/50
Beta 250
12
Morgan Rhodes
Novice
Youth
Beta 125
106
Nerijus Barcas
Intermediate
TRS 250
50
Peter Clibburn
Novice
Over 50
Yamaha 250
5
Peter Hollingworth
Novice
Beta 250
58
Phil Martlew
Easy
Beta 200
90
Richard Giles
50/50
Beta 300
57
Richard Jones
Easy
Beta 250
65
Richard Webster
Easy
Honda 200
119
Richard Wilson
Novice
Sherco 270
91
Robert O'Connor
50/50
Beta 250
93
Robert Whalley
50/50
Youth
Beta 125
10
Roger Shaw
Novice
Twinshock
Fantic 250
17
Ryan Moore
Novice
Beta 250
13
Shay Smith
Novice
Beta 250
21
Simon Perigo
Novice
Sherco 250
16
Simon Perry
Novice
Over 40
Gas Gas 280
24
Stephen Collinson
Novice
Twinshock
Fantic 249
103
Stephen Hoyland
Intermediate
Montesa 260
28
Stephen Wilde
Novice
Montesa 315 250
3
Steve Farrington
Novice
TRS 250
29
Steve Smith
Novice
Over 50
Beta 250
59
Steven Bowden
Easy
Montesa 260
85
Tom Rushton
Expert
Vertigo 300
92
Tony Fitzpatrick
50/50
Beta 200
32
William Sagar
Novice
Youth
Beta 80