Go Back

Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Club Championship - Round 2 on Mar 1, 2020

  Name Course Machine
1 Graeme Menzies Over 40 Novice Gas Gas 280
2 Jack Webster Twinshock Novice Honda 200
3 Steve Farrington Novice TRS 250
4 Chris Watson Novice Beta 250
5 Peter Hollingworth Novice Beta 250
7 Conrad Rhodes Over 40 Novice Beta 250
8 James Camfield Novice Beta 300
9 Danny Lord Twinshock Novice Yamaha TY 250
10 Roger Shaw Twinshock Novice Fantic 250
11 Barry Sanderson Over 50 Novice Fantic 156
12 Morgan Rhodes Youth Novice Beta 125
13 Shay Smith Novice Beta 250
15 Harry Bayman Youth Novice Beta 80
16 Simon Perry Over 40 Novice Gas Gas 280
17 Ryan Moore Novice Beta 250
19 Harry Cripps Youth Novice Beta 80
20 Andrew Walters Novice Beta 300
21 Simon Perigo Novice Sherco 250
23 Ben Marland Novice Beta 250
24 Stephen Collinson Twinshock Novice Fantic 249
25 Guy Greenwood Novice Beta 250
27 Matthew Kershaw Novice Vertigo 250
28 Stephen Wilde Novice Montesa 315 250
29 Steve Smith Over 50 Novice Beta 250
31 Kevin Tyson Over 50 Novice Vertigo 250
32 William Sagar Youth Novice Beta 80
33 Ben Rea Novice Beta 250
34 Adam Pickup Novice Montesa 260
35 Lee Sagar Twinshock Novice Sagar Fantic 227
47 Alan Rogers Over 50 Novice Gas Gas 250
48 Danny Turnbull Over 50 Novice Vertigo 300
49 Dave Ketteringham Over 50 Novice Scorpa 250
50 Peter Clibburn Over 50 Novice Yamaha 250
51 Helen Tatlock Easy Scorpa 125
52 Mark Orrell Easy Beta 250
53 Chris Mitchell Easy Beta 250
54 John Hindle Easy Beta 250
55 C Shepherd Easy Beta 250
56 Mark Tattersall Easy Fantic 156
57 Richard Jones Easy Beta 250
58 Phil Martlew Easy Beta 200
59 Steven Bowden Easy Montesa 260
60 David Tattersall Easy Beta 250
63 Anthony Wilson Easy Fantic 156
64 Jamie Allen Easy Beta 250
65 Richard Webster Easy Honda 200
66 Keith Goodwin Easy Fantic 212
75 Damian Morey Easy Italjet 250
81 Andy Cripps Expert Beta 250
82 Matt Hopkinson Expert AB Tyres TRS 300
83 Matt Rushton Expert Gas Gas 250
84 Charles Cripps Youth Expert Beta 80
85 Tom Rushton Expert Vertigo 300
89 Matthew Swinscoe 50/50 Beta 200
90 Richard Giles 50/50 Beta 300
91 Robert O'Connor 50/50 Beta 250
92 Tony Fitzpatrick 50/50 Beta 200
93 Robert Whalley Youth 50/50 Beta 125
96 Mick Barton 50/50 Beta 250
102 Ben Hanson Intermediate TRS 280
103 Stephen Hoyland Intermediate Montesa 260
104 Jamie Jackson Intermediate Vertigo 250
106 Nerijus Barcas Intermediate TRS 250
112 Jacob Ryder Intermediate Montesa 300
113 Martin Jackson Intermediate Vertigo 280
119 Richard Wilson Novice Sherco 270