Toggle Navigation
Results
Coming up
Register
About Registration
Login
Help
About TrialMonster
TrialMonster Help
User Manual
Contact Us
Privacy
About TrialMonster
Go Back
Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Christmas Trial on Dec 1, 2019
Rotate screen sideways for full detail
#
Name
Course
Class
Machine
104
Adam Pickup
Intermediate
Montesa 260
107
Albert Martinhead
Intermediate
Gas Gas 250
16
Allan Rogers
Novice
Gas Gas 250
60
Andrew Grimshaw
Easy
Montesa 250
79
Andy Cripps
Expert
Beta 300
13
Arron Crowder
Novice
Beta 300
5
Barry Sanderson
Novice
Beta 250
106
Ben Francis
Intermediate
Gas Gas 300
3
Brett Willis
Novice
Beta 250
78
Charlie Cripps
Expert
Youth
Beta 125
10
Conrad Rhodes
Novice
Beta 250
17
Danny Turnbull
Novice
Beta 250
63
Dave Pickles
Easy
Royal Enfield 350
93
David Broderick
50/50
Bultaco 250
52
David Rigby
Easy
Gas Gas 250
54
David Tattersall
Easy
Fantic 200
12
Graeme Menzies
Novice
Gas Gas 280
8
Guy Greenwood
Novice
Beta 300
4
Harry Bayman
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
20
Harry Cripps
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
14
Jack Webster
Novice
Beta 300
58
Jacob Grimshaw
Easy
Montesa 250
105
Jacob Ryder
Intermediate
Gas Gas 300
108
Jane Daniels
Intermediate
Gas Gas 300
77
Josh Worthington
Expert
Vertigo 250
57
Leonni Tighe
Easy
Sherco 125
96
Mark Strudwick
50/50
Beta 250
53
Mark Tattersall
Easy
Fantic 156
21
Matt Jackson
Novice
TRS 250
7
Matthew Kershaw
Novice
Vertigo 250
88
Mick Barton
50/50
Beta 250
90
Mj Clough
50/50
Montesa 260
11
Morgan Rhodes
Novice
Youth
Beta 125
103
Nerijus Barcas
Intermediate
TRS 250
1
Nicholas Sedgwick
Novice
Beta 250
2
Paul Woodward
Novice
Beta 300
51
Phil Martlew
Easy
Beta 250
89
Richard Giles
50/50
Beta 300
94
Richard Webster
50/50
Beta 300
92
Robert O'Connor
50/50
Beta 250
95
Robert Whalley
50/50
Youth
Beta 125
76
Ryan Crowder
Expert
Beta 300
9
Ryan Moore
Novice
Beta 250
56
Scott Shepherd
Easy
Scorpa 250
91
Simon Perry
50/50
Gas Gas 280
15
Stephen Cornthwaite
Novice
Gas Gas 300
102
Stephen Hoyland
Intermediate
Montesa 260
55
Steve Lloyd
Novice
Beta 300
19
William Sagar
Novice
Youth
Beta 80