Toggle Navigation
Results
Coming up
Register
About Registration
Login
Help
About TrialMonster
TrialMonster Help
User Manual
Contact Us
Privacy
About TrialMonster
Go Back
Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Club Championship - Round 3 on Jun 9, 2019
Rotate screen sideways for full detail
#
Name
Course
Class
Machine
21
Ad Gray
Novice
Gas Gas 250
35
Adam Pickup
Novice
Montesa 260
5
Andrew Hughes
Novice
Over 50
Sherco 300
9
Andrew Scott
Novice
Twinshock
BSA Bantam 185
108
Andrew Walters
Intermediate
Beta 300
29
Andy Cope
Novice
Twinshock
Fantic 240
77
Andy Cripps
Expert
Beta 300
54
Antony Wilson
Easy
Fantic 156
33
Barry Sanderson
Novice
Over 50
Beta 250
80
Ben Cornthwaite
Expert
Vertigo 300
104
Ben Hanson
Intermediate
Scorpa 250
114
Bethanie Dunning
Intermediate
Beta 250
116
Charlie Cripps
Intermediate
Youth
Gas Gas 125
92
Cj Tamburro
50/50
Youth
Sherco 125
14
Cliff Camfield
Novice
Over 50
Beta 300
57
Damian Morey
Easy
Bultaco 250
8
Dave Ketteringham
Novice
Over 50
Scorpa 250
88
David Hindle
50/50
Scorpa 175
3
David Matthews
Novice
Over 50
Gas Gas 300
52
David Tattersall
Easy
Montesa 200
25
G Fallows
Novice
Twinshock
Fantic 200
78
Gary Huxley
Expert
Beta 300
31
Gary Rushton
Novice
Over 50
Vertigo 250
34
Harry Cripps
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
13
Jack Webster
Novice
Beta 300
103
Jacob Ryder
Intermediate
Gas Gas 260
1
James Beech
Novice
Gas Gas 280
23
Jason Brown
Novice
Twinshock
Scorpa 250
113
Jason Dunning
Intermediate
Beta 250
24
John Dugdale
Novice
Twinshock
Honda 200
16
John Wilkinson
Novice
Over 50
Beta 300
32
Marcus Harrison
Novice
Beta 250
107
Mark Blackwell
Intermediate
Beta 300
106
Mark Linge
Intermediate
Vertigo 300
53
Mark Tattersall
Easy
Fantic 200
2
Martin Beech
Novice
Over 50
Ossa 300
12
Martin Evans
Novice
gas Gas 250
115
Martin Jackson
Intermediate
Vertigo 250
109
Mason Carter
Intermediate
Youth
Beta 125
105
Matt Blackburn
Intermediate
Beta 250
117
Matt Hopkinson
Intermediate
TRS 300
112
Matt Treweek
Intermediate
Beta 300
76
Max Chadwick
Expert
Youth
Beta 125
55
Mike Arkwright
Easy
Beta 300
102
Nerijus Barcas
Intermediate
TRS 250
51
Oli Arkwright
Easy
Youth
Beta 80
20
Paul Hardaker
Novice
Beta 250
28
Paul Hornsby
Novice
Gas Gas 250
27
Pete Clibburn
Novice
Over 50
Beta 300
17
Peter Hollingworth
Novice
Beta 250
58
Phil Martlew
Easy
Beta 250
56
Richard Webster
Easy
Beta 300
89
Robert O'Connor
50/50
Yamaha 250
90
Robert Whalley
50/50
Youth
Beta 125
10
Sam Sagar
Novice
Sherco 250
36
Stephen Cornthwaite
Novice
Gas Gas 300
110
Stephen Hoyland
Intermediate
Montesa 260
19
Stephen Shutt
Novice
Scorpa 250
15
Stephen Wilde
Novice
Over 50
Montesa 250
4
Steve Smith
Novice
Over 50
Beta 250
79
Tom Rushton
Expert
Vertigo 300
11
Will Sagar
Novice
Youth
Beta 80