Go Back

Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Club Championship - Round 2 on Mar 3, 2019

  Name Course Machine
1 Andrew Hughes Easy Sherco 300
2 Andrew Scott Twinshock Novice BSA Bantam 185
3 Pete Clibburn Over 50 Novice Beta 300
4 Conrad Rhodes Over 40 Novice Beta 250
5 Sam Sagar Over 40 Novice Sherco  250
7 Cliff Camfield Over 50 Novice Beta 250
8 Stephen Shutt Over 50 Novice Scorpa 250
9 Steve Smith Over 50 Novice Beta 250
10 William Sagar Youth Novice Beta 80
11 Bryan Harrison Novice Montesa 260
12 Ryan Hirst Novice Beta 300
13 Dave Ketteringham Novice Scorpa 
14 Lee Hirst Over 50 Novice TRS 250
15 Gary Rushton Over 50 Novice Vertigo 250
16 Darren Clarkson Novice Beta 300
17 Chris Biddulph Novice Beta 300
19 Phil Barker Over 40 Novice Sherco 250
20 Mark Entwistle Over 50 Novice Scorpa 250
21 Samuel Entwistle Youth Novice Beta 80
23 Ann Titley Novice Beta 250
24 Ian Holgate Novice Beta 300
25 Lee Titley Youth Novice Beta 125
27 Jack Webster Novice Beta 300
28 Robert Coward Novice Beta 250
29 Adam Pickup Novice Montesa 4rt 260
31 Harry Cripps Youth Novice Beta 80
32 Shaun Lightfoot Novice Vertigo 250
33 Ryan Mane Youth Novice Gas Gas 300
34 Steve Wilde Over 50 Novice Montesa 315 250
35 Barry Sanderson Novice Beta 250
55 Norman Hill Easy Gas Gas 300
56 Andrew Hughes Easy Sherco 300
57 Mark Strydwick Easy Beta 280
58 Rodert Whalley Youth Easy Beta 125
59 Robert O'Connor Easy Yamaha TY 250
60 Will Machin Easy Montesa 250
63 Dave Broderick Easy Montesa 4rt 260
64 Kieran Lawson Easy Beta 250
65 Luke Starkie Youth Easy Scorpa 125
66 Anthony Wilson Easy Fantic 156
67 Mark Tattersall Easy Montesa 200
68 Dave Tattersall Easy Montesa 200
69 Morgan Rhodes Youth Easy Beta 125
70 Oli Arkwright Youth Easy Beta 80
71 Phil Whitehead Easy  
72 Keith Goodwin Easy Fantic  240
73 Damian Morey Easy Ossa 300
74 Paul Nyland Easy Sherco 300
75 David Rigby Over 50 Easy Bultaco 250
76 Andy Cripps Expert Beta 
77 Tom Rushton Expert Montesa 300
78 Adam Smith Expert TRS 250
88 Mick Barton Over 50 50/50 Beta 250
89 Harry Bayman Youth 50/50 Beta 80
90 Richard Webster Over 50 50/50 Beta 300
92 Sam Townsend 50/50 Montesa 4rt 260
93 Jake Coward 50/50 Beta 250
94 CJ Tamburro 50/50 Sherco 125
95 Harrison Lightfoot Youth 50/50 Beta 80
102 Nerijus Barcas Intermediate Sherco  250
103 Jacob Ryder Intermediate Gas Gas 300
104 Andrew Chislett Intermediate Sherco  250
105 Stephen Hoyland Intermediate Montesa 260
106 Charlie Cripps Intermediate Gas Gas 250
107 Nick Reed Intermediate  
108 Arron Carter Intermediate TRS 250
109 Chris Garlick Twinshock Intermediate Fantic 249