Go Back

Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Brian Walmsley Memorial Trial on Jan 6, 2019

  Name Course Machine
1 John Wilkinson Novice Beta 300
2 Danny Lord Novice Yamaha 250
3 Bob Taylor Novice Beta 300
4 Ian Holgate Novice Beta 300
7 Lee Titley Novice Beta 125
8 Conrad Rhodes Novice Beta 250
9 Ann Titley Novice Beta 250
10 Paul Whittaker Novice Fantic 156
12 Stephen Wilde Novice TRS 250
13 Dave Ketteringham Novice Scorpa 250
14 Mason Carter Youth Novice Beta 125
15 Jack Butterworth Novice Fantic 300
16 Pete Hollinworth Novice Beta 250
17 Andy Cope Novice Fantic 240
19 Adam Peters Novice Beta 300
20 Graham Peters Novice Beta 300
21 Phill Barker Novice Sherco 250
23 Paul Barnes Novice TRS 250
25 Pete Clibburn Novice Beta 300
27 Adam Pickup Novice Montesa 260
28 Stephen Cornthwaite Novice Sherco 300
29 G Fallows Novice Fantic 156
31 Rob Chadwick Novice Beta 300
32 Andrew Walters Novice Beta 300
33 Martin Jackson Novice Yamaha 250
34 Nerijus Barcas Novice Sherco 250
35 Harry Bayman Youth Novice Beta 80
36 Sreve Collinson Novice Fantic 249
37 Harry Cripps Youth Novice Beta 80
51 Saul Nyland Easy Sherco 300
52 Michelle Havers Easy Yamaha 175
53 Damian Morey Easy Ossa 300
54 Keith Goodwin Easy Beta 200
55 James Clegg Youth Easy Oset 20
56 Thomas Calvert Easy Scorpa 250
57 David Clegg Easy Montesa 260
58 Katie Culshaw Easy Beta 125
59 Stephen Culshaw Easy Beta 250
60 Phil Martlew Easy Beta 250
63 Morgan Rhodes Youth Easy Beta 125
64 Martin Jones Easy Fantic 250
65 Robert O'Connor Easy Yamaha 250
66 David Broderick Easy Montesa 260
67 Mick Barton Easy Beta 250
68 Simon Dawson Easy Montesa 260
69 Joel Isherwood Youth Easy Beta 80
71 Oscar Hill Youth Easy Beta 80
72 Phil Whitehead Easy Beta 300
73 Robert Whalley Youth Easy Beta 125
74 Alex Sykes Easy Montesa 260
76 Simon Hiscock Expert Beta 300
77 Tim Woodhead Expert Sherco 250
78 Gary Huxley Expert Gas Gas 300
79 Luke Hay Expert Sherco 300
80 Tom Rushton Expert Montesa 300
81 Ben Cornthwaite Expert Gas Gas 300
82 Grant Brotherton 50/50 Beta 300
83 Aaron Dugdale Expert Scorpa 250
84 Andy Cripps Expert Beta 240
85 Charlie Cripps Youth Expert Gas Gas 125
88 David Chapman 50/50 Beta 300
89 Jeremy Clark 50/50 Bultaco 250
90 Mel Dibb 50/50 Fantic 156
91 Jonathan Brockbank 50/50 Beta 250
92 Graeme Menzies 50/50 Gas Gas 280
93 Ben Kent-Brown 50/50 Beta 300
94 Richard Giles 50/50 Beta 300
95 Lucas Whittaker Youth 50/50 Beta 125
96 Jenson Little Expert Beta 300
97 Jamie Needham 50/50 Beta 290
98 Alex Needham 50/50 Beta 290
99 Bryan Harrison 50/50 Montesa 260
100 Matt Allaby 50/50 Gas Gas 250
102 Jacob Ryder Intermediate Gas Gas 300
103 Andrew Hughes Intermediate Sherco 300
104 Nick Bayman 50/50 Beta 
105 Matt Treweek Intermediate Beta 300
106 Stephen Hoyland Intermediate Montesa 260
107 Terry Shepherd Intermediate TRS 250
108 Josh Worthington Intermediate Beta 300
109 David Locker Intermediate Beta 250
110 Andrew Chislett Intermediate Sherco 250
112 Jamie Jackson Intermediate TRS 250
114 Matt Hopkinson Intermediate TRS 300