Toggle Navigation
Results
Coming up
Register
About Registration
Login
Help
About TrialMonster
TrialMonster Help
User Manual
Contact Us
Privacy
About TrialMonster
Go Back
Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Novice Beginners - Round 4 on Oct 6, 2018
Rotate screen sideways for full detail
#
Name
Course
Class
Machine
8
Adam Pickup
Novice
Montesa 260
123
Andrew Grimshaw
Easy
Montesa 250
9
Andrew Kenyon
Novice
Honda 200
63
Ann Titley
50/50
Beta 250
84
Arron Crowder
Hard Novice
Montesa 260
12
Barry Sanderson
Novice
Fantic 240
4
Bob Taylor
Novice
Beta 300
76
Charlie Cripps
Hard Novice
Youth
Beta 80
59
Charlie Weare
50/50
Youth
Beta 125
6
Cj Tamburro
Novice
Youth
Sherco 125
103
Damian Morey
Easy
Ossa 300
111
Daniel Newby
Easy
Gas Gas 280
10
Dave Blackburn
Novice
Beta 300
7
Dave Ketteringham
Novice
Beamish Suzuki 250
60
David Chapman
50/50
Beta 300
107
David Clegg
Easy
Montesa 250
11
Gary Rushton
Novice
Vertigo 250
3
Geoff Potts
Novice
Fantic 156
56
Glyn Tattersall
50/50
Montesa 260
16
Harry Bayman
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
17
Harry Cripps
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
87
Harry Sutcliffe
50/50
Youth
Beta 125
57
Ian Wolfenden
50/50
Honda 250
104
Jack Wolfenden
Easy
Montesa 250
15
Jacob Joyce
Novice
Gas Gas 280
67
Jacob Ryder
Hard Novice
Beta 250
108
James Clegg
Easy
Youth
Oset 20
64
Jeremy Clark
50/50
Bultaco 250
73
John Wilkinson
Novice
Beta 300
68
Kieron Mcavoy
Hard Novice
Gas Gas 250
55
Lance Miller
50/50
Gas Gas 300
124
Lauren Crowder
Easy
Youth
Sherco 125
70
Lee Marsden
Hard Novice
TRS 250
1
Lee Sagar
Novice
Fantic 215
62
Lee Titley
50/50
Beta 125
58
Lucas Whittaker
50/50
Youth
Beta 125
74
Marcus Harrison
Hard Novice
Beta 250
65
Mark Strudwick
50/50
Beta 250
122
Martin Richardson
Easy
Fantic 200
78
Matt Blackburn
Novice
Beta 250
14
Matt Boam
Novice
TRS 280
72
Matt Hopkinson
Hard Novice
TRS 300
77
Nerijus Barcus
Hard Novice
Sherco 250
109
Ohil Martlew
Easy
Beta 250
52
Oli Arkwright
50/50
Youth
Beta 80
5
Paul Whittaker
Novice
Fantic 156
75
Peter Hollingworth
Hard Novice
Beta 250
61
Richard Giles
50/50
Beta 250
53
Richard Webster
50/50
Beta 300
105
Robert O'Connor
Easy
Yamaha 250
106
Robert Whalley
Easy
Youth
Beta 125
71
Ryan Crowder
Hard Novice
Sherco 250
54
Saul Nyland
50/50
Sherco 300
2
Stephen Collinson
Novice
Fantic 249
79
Stephen Hoyland
Hard Novice
Montesa 260
69
Stephen Smith
Hard Novice
Beta 250
13
Stephen Wilde
Novice
Honda 250
51
Will Sagar
50/50
Youth
Beta 80