Go Back

Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Club Championship Round 1 on Feb 4, 2018

  Name Course Machine
1 Barry Sanderson 50/50 Novice Beta 250
2 Stephen Collinson Twinshock Novice Fantic 249
3 Ryan Hirst Novice Beta 300
4 Lee Hirst Over 40 Novice Beta 300
5 Stephen Cornthwaite Over 50 Novice Sherco 300
6 Cliff Camfield Over 50 Novice Beta 280
7 Paul Hornsby Novice Gas Gas 250
8 James Smith Novice Beta 250
9 Dave Ketteringham Over 50 Novice Scorpa 
10 Ian Holgate Over 50 Novice Beta 300
11 Ann Titley Over 50 Novice Beta 250
12 Sam Sagar Novice Beta 250
13 Jack Webster Novice Beta 250
14 Paul Knight Over 50 Novice Scorpa 300
15 Chris Forman 50/50 Honda 125
16 Andrew Chislett Over 50 Novice Sherco 250
17 Gary Rushton Over 50 Novice Vertigo 250
18 Ian Blackburn Over 50 Novice Beta 250
19 Paul Barnes Over 50 Novice TRS 250
20 Martin Evans Novice Gas Gas 280
21 Nigel Furness Novice Beta 250
22 Luke Furness Novice Beta 300
23 Stephen Wilde Over 50 Novice Montesa 250
24 Adam Pickup Novice Montesa 260
25 Mark Entwistle Over 50 Novice Scorpa 250
26 Lee Marsden Over 40 Novice TRS 250
51 Lucy Ayrton Youth 50/50 Beta 125
52 Lee Titley 50/50 Beta 125
53 Malcolm Bell Over 50 Novice Montesa 250
54 William Sagar Youth 50/50 Beta 80
55 Mick Barton 50/50 Beta 250
56 David Boyes 50/50 Montesa 260
57 James Clark Youth 50/50 Sherco 125
58 Richard Webster 50/50 Beta 250
59 Richard Giles 50/50 Beta 250
60 Harry Bayman Youth 50/50 Beta 80
61 Harry Cripps Youth 50/50 Beta 80
62 Sam Entwistle Youth 50/50 Beta 80
66 Jacob Ryder Intermediate Beta 250
67 Anthony Ayrton Intermediate Montesa 250
68 Nerijus Barcas Novice Sherco 250
69 Josh Chew Youth Intermediate Beta 125
70 Stephen Hoyland Intermediate Montesa 260
71 Joel Holdsworth Intermediate Beta 125
72 John Holdsworth Intermediate Gas Gas 250
73 Mark ??? Intermediate Gas Gas 300
74 Mark Blackwell Intermediate Montesa 260
75 Ben Singleton Intermediate Beta 300
76 Martin Jackson Intermediate Montesa 260
77 Olivia Brooksbank Youth Intermediate Gas Gas 125
78 Ben Francis Intermediate Gas Gas 300
79 Craig Mercer Intermediate Beta 300
80 John Nolan Intermediate TRS 300
81 Matt Hopkinson Intermediate Beta 300
83 Charlie Cripps Youth Intermediate Beta 80
87 Ben Cornthwaite Expert Montesa 260
88 Ed Cornthwaite Youth Expert Gas Gas 250
89 Gary Huxley Expert Gas Gas 300
90 Thomas Rushton Expert Montesa 300
91 Shaun Hazlewood Expert TRS 300
92 Andy Holker Expert Montesa 260
99 Andy Cripps Expert Beta 250
102 Stephen Burgess Easy Beta 200
103 Carl Morris Easy Beta 250
104 Simon Ingham Easy Beta 300
105 Robert Coward Easy Beta 250
106 Jake Coward Easy Beta 250
107 Damian Morey Easy Ossa 300
108 Richard Wilson Easy Sherco 250
109 Keith Goodwin Easy Beta 200
110 T Butler Youth Easy OSET E
111 Daniel Duerden Youth Easy Beta 250
113 Summer Brooksbank Youth Easy Beta 80
114 Mark Banks Easy Sherco 300