Go Back

Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Ann Isherwood Trial on Sep 30, 2018

  Name Course Machine
1 Colin Slater Clubman Yamaha 250
2 Lee Sagar Clubman Fantic 300
3 Brett Willis Clubman Beta 250
4 Martin Jackson Clubman Montesa 260
5 Simon Ingham Clubman Beta 300
7 Jonathan Wren Clubman Yamaha 250
8 John Wilknison Clubman Beta 300
9 Matthew Robinson Clubman Montesa 260
10 Ian Holgate Clubman Beta 300
11 Stephen Wilde Clubman TRS 200
12 Andy Fitzsimmons Clubman TRS 250
13 Peter McCanna Clubman Honda 260
14 Allan Rogers Clubman Gas Gas 280
15 Steve Smith Clubman Beta 250
16 Harry Bayman Youth Clubman Beta 80
17 Harry Cripps Youth Clubman Beta 80
19 Adam Pickup Clubman Montesa 260
20 Glyn Tattersall Clubman Montesa 260
23 Francesca Tattersall Clubman Beta 200
24 Lee Walker Clubman TRS 300
25 Colin Hazelwood Clubman Gas Gas 250
27 Phil Smithson Clubman Montesa 260
28 CJ Tamburro Youth Clubman Gas Gas 125
29 Ann Titley Clubman Beta 250
31 Lee Titley Clubman Beta 125
32 David Hindle Clubman Beta 300
33 Gary Rushton Clubman Vertigo 250
34 Glynn Boughton Clubman TRS 250
35 Andrew Bunton Clubman Scorpa 300
36 Colin Butterworth Clubman TRS 250
37 Dave Townsend Clubman Sherco 300
38 John Nolan Clubman TRS 300
39 Mark Walker Clubman Montesa 260
40 Pete Hollingsworth Clubman Beta 250
41 Sean Isherwood Clubman Ariel 500
42 Jacob ??? Clubman Honda 450
43 Matt Boam Clubman TRS 280
44 Michael Smith Clubman Sherco 250
45 Danny Turnbull Clubman Beta 250
46 Josh Chew Youth Clubman Beta 125
76 Gabby Whitham Expert Beta 250
77 Adam Smith Expert Beta 250
78 Jimmy McCanna Expert Montesa 260
79 Lewis Johnson Expert Beta 250
80 Matthew Alpe Expert Electric Motion 
81 Tom Rushton Expert Montesa 300
82 Dan Clark Expert Honda 250
83 Tom Middleton Expert Beta 300
84 Kiaran Hankin Expert Vertigo 300
102 Jacob Ryder Intermediate Beta 250
103 Kieran Skehan Youth Intermediate TRS 125
104 Sam Robinson Youth Intermediate Sherco 250
105 Andrew Chislett Intermediate Sherco 250
106 Harry Towler Youth Intermediate Beta 125
107 Tom Smith Intermediate Montesa 260
108 Paddy Edwards Intermediate Gas Gas 250
109 Charlie Cripps Youth Intermediate Gas Gas 125
113 Anthony Farrow Intermediate Montesa 300
115 Martin Sandiford Intermediate Gas Gas 300
116 Sean Radcliffe Intermediate Sherco 300
117 Nerijus Barcas Intermediate Sherco 250
118 Matt Hopkinson Intermediate TRS 300
120 Matthew Fox Intermediate Montesa 250
121 Ben Butterworth Intermediate Ariel 500
122 Phil Taylor Intermediate Beta 300