Toggle Navigation
Results
Coming up
Register
About Registration
Login
Help
About TrialMonster
TrialMonster Help
User Manual
Contact Us
Privacy
About TrialMonster
Go Back
Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Novice and Beginner Championship - Round 1 on Feb 24, 2018
Rotate screen sideways for full detail
#
Name
Course
Class
Machine
13
Adam Pickup
Novice
Montesa 260
56
Alan Morrison
Easy
Scorpa 250
92
Alex Sykes
50/50
Montesa 260
5
Ann Titley
Novice
Beta 250
105
Beth Dunning
Hard Novice
Beta 250
115
Charlie Cripps
Hard Novice
Youth
Beta 80
9
Chris Critchley
Novice
Montesa 260
16
Cj Tamburro
50/50
Youth
Gas Gas 125
108
Colin Blunt
Hard Novice
Beta 300
69
Curtis Walmsley
Easy
Youth
Electric Motion
4
Dave Ketteringham
Novice
Beamish Suzuki 250
99
David Boyes
50/50
Montesa 260
97
David Chapman
50/50
Beta 300
67
Finlay Rigby
Easy
Youth
Beta E
88
Francesca Tattersall
50/50
Sherco 125
54
Fraser Brown
Easy
Youth
Beta 80
114
Gary Rushton
Novice
Vertigo 250
89
Glyn Tattersall
50/50
Montesa 260
66
Glynn Rigby
Easy
Beta 250
19
Harry Bayman
50/50
Youth
Beta 80
17
Harry Cripps
50/50
Youth
Beta 80
116
Harry Jackson
Hard Novice
Beta 250
12
Harry Whiteoak
Novice
Gas Gas 250
2
Ian Capper
Novice
Beta 250
52
Ian Mason
Easy
Montesa 260
57
Jake Coward
Easy
Beta 250
121
James Smith
Hard Novice
Beta 300
107
Jamie Callow
Hard Novice
Montesa 260
55
Jamie Graeme
Easy
Youth
Beta 80
94
Jeremy Clark
50/50
Bultaco 250
110
Joel Holdsworth
Hard Novice
Beta 125
73
Joel Isherwood
Easy
Youth
Oset 20
109
John Holdsworth
Hard Novice
Gas Gas 250
8
John Wilkinson
Novice
Beta 300
120
Jonathan Baker
Hard Novice
Sherco 250
119
Jonathan Jackson
Hard Novice
Montesa 260
102
Josh Chew
Hard Novice
Youth
Beta 125
51
Keith Goodwin
Easy
Beta 200
98
Lee Titley
50/50
Beta 125
1
Lucy Ayrton
Novice
Youth
Beta 125
7
Mark Banks
Novice
Sherco 300
103
Mark Entwistle
Hard Novice
Scorpa 250
117
Mark Jackson
Hard Novice
Cub 240
10
Mark Strudwick
Novice
Beta 250
64
Martin Jones
Easy
Fantic 250
20
Mason Carter
Novice
Youth
Beta 125
59
Matt Kennedy
Easy
Youth
Beta 80
95
Mel Dibb
50/50
Bultaco 325
100
Mick Barton
50/50
Beta 250
93
Mike Cox
50/50
Montesa 250
112
Nerijus Barcas
Hard Novice
Sherco 250
65
Oliver Arkwright
Easy
Youth
Beta 80
63
Richard Webster
Easy
Honda 200
11
Rob Murgatroyd
Novice
Montesa 260
91
Robert Coward
50/50
Beta 250
71
Robert Smith
Easy
Gas Gas 250
53
Robert Whalley
Easy
Youth
Beta 250
3
Sam Entwistle
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
58
Sam Kennedy
Easy
Sherco 125
68
Scarlett Rigby
Easy
Youth
Oset
14
Simon Hodson
Novice
Scorpa 300
106
Stephen Hoyland
Hard Novice
Montesa 260
113
Stephen Wilde
Hard Novice
Montesa 250
104
Steve Farrington
Hard Novice
TRS 280
60
Steven Bird
Easy
Beta 250
72
Thomas Butler
Easy
Youth
Oset
15
Tom Martin
Novice
Sherco 300
90
Will Sagar
50/50
Youth
Beta 80