Toggle Navigation
Results
Coming up
Register
About Registration
Login
Help
About TrialMonster
TrialMonster Help
User Manual
Contact Us
Privacy
About TrialMonster
Go Back
Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Club Championship - Round 5 on Nov 3, 2019
Rotate screen sideways for full detail
#
Name
Course
Class
Machine
99
Allan Rogers
50/50
Gas Gas 250
86
Andy Cripps
Expert
Beta 300
15
Ann Titley
Novice
Over 50
Beta 250
120
Arran Senior
Intermediate
TRS 300
12
Barry Sanderson
Novice
Over 50
Beta 250
119
Ben Hanson
Intermediate
TRRS 280
85
Charlie Cripps
Expert
Youth
Beta 80
91
Chris Forshaw
50/50
Fantic 156
98
D Turnbull
50/50
Beta 250
51
Damian Morey
Easy
Italjet 250
118
Darren Mitchell
Intermediate
Montesa 300
7
Dave Ketteringham
Novice
Over 50
Scorpa 250
20
Dave Lamin
Novice
Over 50
Vertigo 250
90
David Broderick
50/50
Montesa 260
53
David Rigby
Easy
Gas Gas 250
54
David Tattersall
Easy
Beta 250
57
Dylan Ashurst
Easy
Beta 300
4
Gareth Carr
Novice
Gas Gas 300
9
Graeme Menzies
Novice
Over 40
Gas Gas 280
19
Guy Greenwood
Novice
Beta 250
1
Harry Bayman
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
13
Harry Cripps
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
16
Ian Holgate
Novice
Over 50
Beta 300
8
Ian O'Brien
Novice
Beta 199
116
Jacob Ryder
Intermediate
Gas Gas 300
87
Jake Walker
Expert
Montesa 300
55
James Holt
Easy
Youth
Beta 125
64
James Lee
Easy
Beta 300
114
Jamie Jackson
Intermediate
Vertigo 250
63
John Anderson
Easy
Beta 200
88
John Trippier
50/50
Sherco 250
10
John Wilkinson
Novice
Beta 300
60
Keith Goodwin
Easy
Fantic 240
89
Kieran Langrish
50/50
Beta 250
14
Leana Titley
Novice
Beta 125
21
Lee Sagar
Novice
Twinshock
Sagar Fantic 270
58
Leo Ashurst
Easy
Youth
Oset
52
Mark Tattersall
Easy
Fantic 156
115
Martin Jackson
Intermediate
Vertigo 250
83
Matt Hopkinson
Expert
TRS 300
11
Matthew Kershaw
Novice
Vertigo 250
92
Mel Dibb
50/50
Fantic 156
94
Mick Barton
50/50
Beta 250
59
Neil Howlett
Easy
Fantic 200
117
Nerijus Barcas
Intermediate
TRS 250
5
Pete Gothard
Novice
Montesa 260
56
Peter Ashurst
Easy
Fantic 125
65
Richard Holt
Easy
Beta 250
95
Richard Webster
50/50
Beta 300
93
Rob Hoyle
50/50
Scorpa 300
97
Robert O'Connor
50/50
Yamaha 250
96
Robert Whalley
50/50
Youth
Beta 125
17
Ryan Moore
Novice
Sherco 300
2
Steve Smith
Novice
Over 50
Beta 250
82
Tim West
Expert
Montesa 260
84
Tom Rushton
Expert
Vertigo 300