Toggle Navigation
Results
Coming up
Register
About Registration
Login
Help
About TrialMonster
TrialMonster Help
User Manual
Contact Us
Privacy
About TrialMonster
Go Back
Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Novice and Beginner Championship - Round 3 on Jul 27, 2019
Rotate screen sideways for full detail
#
Name
Course
Class
Machine
91
Adam Pickup
Hard Novice
Montesa 260
117
Alex Sykes
Easy
Montesa 260
96
Andrew Scott
Hard Novice
BSA Bantam 185
15
Ann Titley
Novice
Beta 250
100
Barry Sanderson
Hard Novice
Beta 250
51
Ben Butterworth (non-competitive)
Hard Novice
TWC 200
92
Ben Hanson
Hard Novice
Scorpa 300
82
Benjamin Ingham
50/50
Gas Gas 300
74
Chris Forshaw
50/50
Fantic 156
70
Dan Morley
50/50
Beta 300
98
Dave Ketteringham
Hard Novice
Scorpa 250
24
David Broderick
Easy
Bultaco 250
69
David Chapman
50/50
Beta 300
106
David Rigby
Easy
Bultaco 250
113
David Tattersall
Easy
Beta 250
18
David Wilkinson
Novice
Honda 250
13
Francesca Tattersall
Novice
Beta 200
20
Gareth Carr
Novice
Gas Gas 300
118
Glen Gosling
Easy
Beta 250
19
Glyn Tattersall
Novice
Montesa 260
54
Harry Bayman
Novice
Youth
Beta 80
27
Jack Isherwood
Novice
Fantic ???
116
Jack Newhouse
Easy
Honda 200
16
Jack Webster
Novice
Beta 300
17
Jason Brown
Novice
Honda 150
73
Jeremy Clark
50/50
Bultaco 330
101
Joe Wilshaw
Hard Novice
TRS 250
119
Joel Isherwood
Easy
Youth
Beta 80
29
John Dugdale
Novice
Honda 200
25
John Ormerod
Novice
Beta 300
81
Jordan Murphy
50/50
Scorco 250
115
Keith Goodwin
Easy
Fantic 249
14
Leana Titley
Novice
Beta 125
22
Lucas Whittaker
Novice
Beta 125
77
Malcolm Bell
50/50
Bultaco 340
93
Mark Entwistle
Hard Novice
Scorpa 250
53
Mark Hewitt
Hard Novice
Beta 250
114
Mark Tattersall
Easy
Fantic 156
52
Mason Carter
Hard Novice
Youth
Beta 125
95
Matt Blackburn
Hard Novice
Beta 250
78
Mel Dibb
50/50
Fantic 156
112
Michelle Havers
Easy
Yamaha 175
79
Mick Barton
50/50
Beta 250
68
Oli Arkwright
50/50
Youth
Beta 80
94
Paul Morris
Hard Novice
BSA Bantam 185
21
Paul Whittaker
Novice
Kawasaki 250
71
Peter Hanson
Novice
Scorpa 250
111
Phil Martlew
Easy
Beta 250
72
Richard Giles
50/50
beta 300
80
Robert Whalley
50/50
Youth
Beta 125
99
Stephen Hoyland
Hard Novice
Montesa 260
26
Stephen Wilde
Novice
Honda 250
107
Steven Bowden
Easy
Montesa 260
28
Steven Collinson
Novice
Fantic 249
23
Will Sagar
Novice
Youth
Beta 80