Go Back

Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Club Championship - Round 5 on Nov 4, 2018

  Name Course Machine
1 Barry Sanderson Over 50 Novice Beta 250
2 Andrew Scott Twinshock Novice BSA Bantam 185
3 Sam Sagar Over 40 Novice Sherco 250
4 Stephen Collinson Twinshock Novice Fantic 300
5 Stephen Shutt Over 50 Novice Scorpa 250
7 Patrick Rawnsley Twinshock Novice Honda 200
8 Stephen Smith Novice Beta 250
9 Danny Townsend Novice Sherco 300
10 Ian Holgate Over 50 Novice Beta 300
12 Paul Barnes Over 50 Novice TRS 250
13 Harry Bayman Youth Novice Beta 80
14 Dave Ketteringham Over 50 Novice Scorpa 250
15 Ann Titley Novice Beta 250
16 Lee Titley Novice Beta 125
17 John Wilkinson Over 50 Novice Beta 300
19 Stephen Cornthwaite Over 50 Novice Sherco 300
20 Peter Hanson Novice Scorpa 250
21 Adam Pickup Novice Montesa 260
23 Harry Cripps Youth Novice Beta  80
25 Martin Jackson Over 50 Novice Yamaha 250
51 David Broderick Easy Montesa 260
52 Martin Richardson Easy Fantic 200
53 Damian Morey Easy Ossa 300
54 Keith Goodwin Easy Beta 200
55 Bryan Harrison Easy Montesa 260
56 Jake Coward Easy Beta 250
57 Phil Martlew Easy Beta 250
58 Jack Edwards Youth Easy Oset 
59 Kayleigh Stock Easy Gas Gas 125
60 Robert Whalley Youth Easy Beta 125
76 Adam Smith Expert Gas Gas 300
77 Martin Sandiford Expert Gas Gas 300
78 Tom Smith Expert Montesa 260
79 Robert Clitheroe Expert Beta 300
80 Anthony Farrow Expert Montesa 300
81 Tom Rushton Expert Montesa 300
82 Matt Rushton Expert Gas Gas  250
83 Ben Cornthwaite Expert Gas Gas 300
88 David Chapman Twinshock 50/50 Bultaco 340
89 Robert Coward 50/50 Beta 250
90 Oli Arkwright Youth 50/50 Beta 80
91 Harry Sutcliffe Youth 50/50 Beta 125
92 Nick Bayman 50/50 Beta 300
93 William Sagar Youth 50/50 Beta 80
94 Richard Webster 50/50 Beta 300
95 Alex Sykes 50/50 Montesa 260
96 Allan Rogers 50/50 Gas Gas 280
102 Danny Lord Over 40 Novice Beta 125
103 Andrew Chislett Intermediate Sherco 250
104 Glynn Boughton Intermediate TRS 250
105 Kieran Skehan Youth Intermediate TRS 125
106 Ben Hanson Intermediate Scorpa 250
107 Paddy Edwards Expert Gas Gas 250
108 Charlie Cripps Youth Intermediate Gas Gas 125