Go Back

Entry List for Darwen Trials Club Club Championship - Round 4 on Aug 12, 2018

  Name Course Machine
1 Barry Sanderson Novice Beta 250
2 Stephen Collinson Twinshock Novice Fantic 249
3 Bob Taylor Over 50 Novice Beta 300
4 David Wilkinson Twinshock Novice Fantic 125
5 Marcus Harrison Novice Beta 250
6 Mark Wntwistle Over 50 Novice Scorpa 250
7 Sam Entwistle Youth Novice Beta 80
8 Paul Knight Over 50 Novice Scorpa 300
9 Stephen Wilde Over 50 Novice TRS 250
10 Lee Hirst Novice Vertigo 300
11 Dave Ketteringham Over 50 Novice Scorpa 250
12 Stephen Shutt Over 50 Novice Scorpa 250
13 Cliff Camfield Over 50 Novice TRS 250
14 Andy Cope Over 50 Novice Beta 250
15 John Wilkinson Over 50 Novice Beta 300
16 Harry Cripps Youth Novice Beta 80
17 Gary Rushton Over 50 Novice Vertigo 250
18 David Hindle Over 50 Novice Beta 300
19 Ian Holgate Over 50 Novice Beta 300
20 Ann Titley Over 50 Novice Beta 250
21 Martin Evans Novice Gas Gas 280
22 Adam Pickup Novice Montesa 260
51 Robert Coward 50/50 Beta 250
52 David Broderick 50/50 Montesa 280
53 Ben Ingham 50/50 Gas Gas 300
54 Luke Roscoe 50/50 Montesa 260
55 Keith Goodwin 50/50 Beta 200
56 Mel Dibb 50/50 Fantic 156
57 Mick Barton 50/50 Beta 250
58 Richard Giles 50/50 Beta 250
59 Lee Titley 50/50 Beta 125
66 Roger Morley Intermediate Beta 300
67 Bethanie Dunning Intermediate Beta 250
68 Jason Dunning Intermediate Beta 250
69 Aaron Carter Intermediate TRS 250
70 Glynn Boughton Intermediate TRS 250
71 Stephen Hoyland Intermediate Montesa 260
72 Charlie Cripps Youth Intermediate Gas Gas 125
73 John Holdsworth Intermediate Scorpa 250
74 Andrew Walls Intermediate Beta 300
75 Chris Croisdale Intermediate Gas Gas 250
76 Mark Linge Intermediate Vertigo 300
77 Mark Blackwell Intermediate Beta 300
78 Jacob Ryder Intermediate Beta 250
87 Martin Sandiford Expert Gas Gas 300
88 Anthony Farrow Expert Montesa 300
89 Andy Cripps Expert Beta 300
90 Joel Holdsworth Expert Gas Gas 250
91 Matt Hopkinson Expert TRS 300
92 Lewis Johnson Expert Beta 250
93 Ben Cornthwaite Expert Gas Gas 300
94 Andrew Kelly Expert Beta 300
95 Robert Clitheroe Expert Beta 250
102 Phil Martlew Easy Gas Gas 250
103 Jake Coward Easy Beta 250
104 Russell Starkie Easy Scorpa 300
105 Luke Starkie Youth Easy Scorpa 125
106 J Brindle Easy BSA 175
107 Jack Newhouse Youth Easy Gas Gas  125
108 Robert Whalley Youth Easy Beta 125